Drove down, and left (Ben's) bike at the end point, then drove on to the start. Did Talla Cleuch Head first, then Broad Law and then pretty much the standard route after that - except that I also did the "top" Notman Law. At the end, cycled the bike back up to the car but it was harder tha...